1mookie86
1. The Other Passenger by Louise Chandlish
2. Broken (in the best possible way) by Jenny Lawson
3. The Lincoln Highway by Amor Towles
4. Sunshine Girl by Julianna Margulies
5. Escape from Mr. Lemoncello's Library by Chris Grabenstein
6. Smile by Raina Telgemeier
7. The Vacation by T.M. Logan
8. The Murder of Roger Ackroyd by Agatha Christie
9. Rainwalkers by Matt Ritter
2. Broken (in the best possible way) by Jenny Lawson
3. The Lincoln Highway by Amor Towles
4. Sunshine Girl by Julianna Margulies
5. Escape from Mr. Lemoncello's Library by Chris Grabenstein
6. Smile by Raina Telgemeier
7. The Vacation by T.M. Logan
8. The Murder of Roger Ackroyd by Agatha Christie
9. Rainwalkers by Matt Ritter